alapítva: 1981

Felnőtt kategória

Csoportmérkőzések

2018 december 08 szombat

csoportA
08:00
A1
0
0
A2
csoportA
08:15
A3
0
0
A6
csoportA
08:30
A4
0
0
A5
csoportA
08:45
A1
0
0
A3
csoportA
09:00
A2
0
0
A5
csoportA
09:15
A4
0
0
A6
csoportA
09:30
A3
0
0
A2
csoportA
09:45
A6
0
0
A5
csoportA
10:00
A4
0
0
A1
csoportA
10:15
A2
0
0
A6
csoportA
10:30
A5
0
0
A1
csoportA
10:45
A3
0
0
A4
csoportA
11:00
A6
0
0
A1
csoportA
11:15
A2
0
0
A4
csoportA
11:30
A5
0
0
A3
csoportB
11:45
B1
0
0
B2
csoportB
12:00
B3
0
0
B4
csoportB
12:15
B5
0
0
B1
csoportB
12:30
B2
0
0
B3
csoportB
12:45
B4
0
0
B5
csoportB
13:00
B1
0
0
B3
csoportB
13:15
B2
0
0
B4
csoportB
13:30
B5
0
0
B3
csoportB
13:45
B1
0
0
B4
csoportB
14:00
B5
0
0
B2
csoportC
14:15
C1
0
0
C2
csoportC
14:30
C3
0
0
C4
csoportC
14:45
C5
0
0
C1
csoportC
15:00
C2
0
0
C3
csoportC
15:15
C4
0
0
C5
csoportC
15:30
C1
0
0
C3
csoportC
15:45
C2
0
0
C4
csoportC
16:00
C5
0
0
C3
csoportC
16:15
C1
0
0
C4
csoportC
16:30
C5
0
0
C2
csoportD
16:45
D1
0
0
D2
csoportD
17:00
D3
0
0
D4
csoportD
17:15
D5
0
0
D1
csoportD
17:30
D2
0
0
D3
csoportD
17:45
D4
0
0
D5
csoportD
18:00
D1
0
0
D3
csoportD
18:15
D2
0
0
D4
csoportD
18:30
D5
0
0
D3
csoportD
18:45
D1
0
0
D4
csoportD
19:00
D5
0
0
D2

2018 december 09 vasárnap

csoportE
08:00
E1
0
0
E2
csoportE
08:15
E3
0
0
E6
csoportE
08:30
E4
0
0
E5
csoportE
08:45
E1
0
0
E3
csoportE
09:00
E2
0
0
E5
csoportE
09:15
E4
0
0
E6
csoportE
09:30
E3
0
0
E2
csoportE
09:45
E6
0
0
E5
csoportE
10:00
E4
0
0
E1
csoportE
10:15
E2
0
0
E6
csoportE
10:30
E5
0
0
E1
csoportE
10:45
E3
0
0
E4
csoportE
11:00
E6
0
0
E1
csoportE
11:15
E2
0
0
E4
csoportE
11:30
E5
0
0
E3
csoportF
11:45
F1
0
0
F2
csoportF
12:00
F3
0
0
F6
csoportF
12:15
F4
0
0
F5
csoportF
12:30
F1
0
0
F3
csoportF
12:45
F2
0
0
F5
csoportF
13:00
F4
0
0
F6
csoportF
13:15
F3
0
0
F2
csoportF
13:30
F6
0
0
F5
csoportF
13:45
F4
0
0
F1
csoportF
14:00
F2
0
0
F6
csoportF
14:15
F5
0
0
F1
csoportF
14:30
F3
0
0
F4
csoportF
14:45
F6
0
0
F1
csoportF
15:00
F2
0
0
F4
csoportF
15:15
F5
0
0
F3

Döntők

Nyolcaddöntő

Nyolcaddöntő
15:30
A 1.hely
0
0
E 3.hely
Nyolcaddöntő
15:45
C 2.hely
0
0
B 2.hely
Nyolcaddöntő
16:00
D 1.hely
0
0
B 3.hely
Nyolcaddöntő
16:15
E 2.hely
0
0
X4
Nyolcaddöntő
16:30
D 2.hely
0
0
A 2.hely
Nyolcaddöntő
16:45
E 1.hely
0
0
C 3.hely
Nyolcaddöntő
17:00
C 1.hely
0
0
A 3.hely
Nyolcaddöntő
17:15
B 1.hely
0
0
D 3.hely

Negyeddöntő

Negyeddöntő
17:30
A1 E3
0
0
C2 B2
Negyeddöntő
17:45
D1 B3
0
0
E2 X4
Negyeddöntő
18:00
D2 A2
0
0
E1 C3
Negyeddöntő
18:15
C1 A3
0
0
B1 D3

Elődöntő

Elődöntő
18:30
I.
0
0
II.
Elődöntő
18:45
III.
0
0
IV.

Bronzdöntő

Bronzdöntő
19:00
BRONZ
0
0
BRONZ

Döntő

döntő
19:15
DöNTő
0
0
DöNTő