alapítva: 1981

Felnőtt kategória

Csoportmérkőzések

2017 december 09 szombat

csoportA
08:00
A1
0
0
A2
csoportA
08:15
A3
0
0
A4
csoportA
08:30
A5
0
0
A1
csoportA
08:45
A2
0
0
A3
csoportA
09:00
A4
0
0
A5
csoportA
09:15
A1
0
0
A3
csoportA
09:30
A2
0
0
A4
csoportA
09:45
A5
0
0
A3
csoportA
10:00
A1
0
0
A4
csoportA
10:15
A5
0
0
A2
csoportB
10:30
B1
0
0
B2
csoportB
10:45
B3
0
0
B6
csoportB
11:00
B4
0
0
B5
csoportB
11:15
B1
0
0
B3
csoportB
11:30
B2
0
0
B5
csoportB
11:45
B4
0
0
B6
csoportB
12:00
B3
0
0
B2
csoportB
12:15
B6
0
0
B5
csoportB
12:30
B4
0
0
B1
csoportB
12:45
B2
0
0
B6
csoportB
13:00
B5
0
0
B1
csoportB
13:15
B3
0
0
B4
csoportB
13:30
B6
0
0
B1
csoportB
13:45
B2
0
0
B4
csoportB
14:00
B5
0
0
B3
csoportC
14:15
C1
0
0
C2
csoportC
14:30
C3
0
0
C6
csoportC
14:45
C4
0
0
C5
csoportC
15:00
C1
0
0
C3
csoportC
15:15
C2
0
0
C5
csoportC
15:30
C4
0
0
C6
csoportC
15:45
C3
0
0
C2
csoportC
16:00
C6
0
0
C5
csoportC
16:15
C4
0
0
C1
csoportC
16:30
C2
0
0
C6
csoportC
16:45
C5
0
0
C1
csoportC
17:00
C3
0
0
C4
csoportC
17:15
C6
0
0
C1
csoportC
17:30
C2
0
0
C4
csoportC
17:45
C5
0
0
C3
csoportD
18:00
D1
0
0
D2
csoportD
18:15
D3
0
0
D4
csoportD
18:30
D5
0
0
D1
csoportD
18:45
D2
0
0
D3
csoportD
19:00
D4
0
0
D5
csoportD
19:15
D1
0
0
D3
csoportD
19:30
D2
0
0
D4
csoportD
19:45
D5
0
0
D3
csoportD
20:00
D1
0
0
D4
csoportD
20:15
D5
0
0
D2

2017 december 10 vasárnap

csoportE
08:00
E1
0
0
E2
csoportE
08:15
E3
0
0
E4
csoportE
08:30
E5
0
0
E1
csoportE
08:45
E2
0
0
E3
csoportE
09:00
E4
0
0
E5
csoportE
09:15
E1
0
0
E3
csoportE
09:30
E2
0
0
E4
csoportE
09:45
E5
0
0
E3
csoportE
10:00
E1
0
0
E4
csoportE
10:15
E5
0
0
E2
csoportF
10:30
F1
0
0
F2
csoportF
10:45
F3
0
0
F4
csoportF
11:00
F5
0
0
F1
csoportF
11:15
F2
0
0
F3
csoportF
11:30
F4
0
0
F5
csoportF
11:45
F1
0
0
F3
csoportF
12:00
F2
0
0
F4
csoportF
12:15
F5
0
0
F3
csoportF
12:30
F1
0
0
F4
csoportF
12:45
F5
0
0
F2
csoportG
13:00
G1
0
0
G2
csoportG
13:15
G3
0
0
G4
csoportG
13:30
G5
0
0
G1
csoportG
13:45
G2
0
0
G3
csoportG
14:00
G4
0
0
G5
csoportG
14:15
G1
0
0
G3
csoportG
14:30
G2
0
0
G4
csoportG
14:45
G5
0
0
G3
csoportG
15:00
G1
0
0
G4
csoportG
15:15
G5
0
0
G2

Döntők

Nyolcaddöntő

Nyolcaddöntő
15:30
A 1.hely
0
0
E 2.hely
Nyolcaddöntő
15:45
B 1.hely
0
0
F 2.hely
Nyolcaddöntő
16:00
C 1.hely
0
0
G 2.hely
Nyolcaddöntő
16:15
D 1.hely
0
0
A 2.hely
Nyolcaddöntő
16:30
E 1.hely
0
0
B 3.hely
Nyolcaddöntő
16:45
F 1.hely
0
0
C 3.hely
Nyolcaddöntő
17:00
G 1.hely
0
0
D 2.hely
Nyolcaddöntő
17:15
B 2.hely
0
0
C 2.hely

Negyeddöntő

Negyeddöntő
17:30
A1 E2
0
0
B1 F2
Negyeddöntő
17:45
C1 G2
0
0
D1 A2
Negyeddöntő
18:00
E1 B3
0
0
F1 C3
Negyeddöntő
18:15
G1 D2
0
0
B2 C2

Elődöntő

Elődöntő
18:30
I.
0
0
II.
Elődöntő
18:45
III.
0
0
IV.

Bronzdöntő

Bronzdöntő
19:00
BRONZ
0
0
BRONZ

Döntő

döntő
19:15
DöNTő
0
0
DöNTő