alapítva: 1981

Csarnok kupa 2017 - Öregfiúk 1. (34+) kategória

B csoport

LMGYDVRGKGGKP
Karbon650122111115
SIBARIS BT. SÁRVÁR64111541113
Csürhe6321147711
Zala Police Se6303912-39
VIOLA ILLATSZER62131115-47
S-Team SE6123911-25
Castello Pizzéria Zalalövő6006424-200

2017 december 08 péntek

csoportA
09:00
Ildikó méteráru
1
2
MU-VILL NAGYKANIZSA
csoportA
09:15
Csillagvár Étterem
0
3
ZTE Serdülő '89
csoportA
09:30
Betti Cuki
0
2
Trió Egerszeg
csoportA
09:45
Ildikó méteráru
2
1
Csillagvár Étterem
csoportA
10:00
MU-VILL NAGYKANIZSA
0
0
Trió Egerszeg
csoportA
10:15
Betti Cuki
0
1
ZTE Serdülő '89
csoportA
10:30
Csillagvár Étterem
0
2
MU-VILL NAGYKANIZSA
csoportA
10:45
ZTE Serdülő '89
1
2
Trió Egerszeg
csoportA
11:00
Betti Cuki
1
1
Ildikó méteráru
csoportA
11:15
MU-VILL NAGYKANIZSA
2
1
ZTE Serdülő '89
csoportA
11:30
Trió Egerszeg
1
1
Ildikó méteráru
csoportA
11:45
Csillagvár Étterem
0
3
Betti Cuki
csoportA
12:00
ZTE Serdülő '89
3
1
Ildikó méteráru
csoportA
12:15
MU-VILL NAGYKANIZSA
3
3
Betti Cuki
csoportA
12:30
Trió Egerszeg
4
1
Csillagvár Étterem
13:00
Gálamérkőzés
csoportB
13:30
S-Team SE
0
0
SIBARIS BT. SÁRVÁR
csoportB
13:45
Csürhe
2
2
VIOLA ILLATSZER
csoportB
14:00
Zala Police Se
1
3
Karbon
csoportB
14:15
Castello Pizzéria Zalalövő
0
4
S-Team SE
csoportB
14:30
SIBARIS BT. SÁRVÁR
1
0
Csürhe
csoportB
14:45
VIOLA ILLATSZER
1
2
Zala Police Se
csoportB
15:00
Karbon
4
0
Castello Pizzéria Zalalövő
csoportB
15:15
S-Team SE
1
3
VIOLA ILLATSZER
csoportB
15:30
SIBARIS BT. SÁRVÁR
3
1
Zala Police Se
csoportB
15:45
Csürhe
4
2
Karbon
csoportB
16:00
VIOLA ILLATSZER
3
2
Castello Pizzéria Zalalövő
csoportB
16:15
S-Team SE
1
1
Csürhe
csoportB
16:30
SIBARIS BT. SÁRVÁR
2
0
VIOLA ILLATSZER
csoportB
16:45
Csürhe
3
0
Zala Police Se
csoportB
17:00
VIOLA ILLATSZER
2
6
Karbon
csoportB
17:15
Zala Police Se
2
1
Castello Pizzéria Zalalövő
csoportB
17:30
S-Team SE
2
4
Karbon
csoportB
17:45
SIBARIS BT. SÁRVÁR
7
0
Castello Pizzéria Zalalövő
csoportB
18:00
S-Team SE
1
3
Zala Police Se
csoportB
18:15
SIBARIS BT. SÁRVÁR
2
3
Karbon
csoportB
18:30
Csürhe
4
1
Castello Pizzéria Zalalövő

Döntők

Negyeddöntő

Negyeddöntő
18:45
Trió Egerszeg
6
1
Zala Police Se
Negyeddöntő
19:00
ZTE Serdülő '89
1
0
SIBARIS BT. SÁRVÁR
Negyeddöntő
19:15
MU-VILL NAGYKANIZSA
2
0
Csürhe
Negyeddöntő
19:30
Betti Cuki
2
3
Karbon

Elődöntő

Elődöntő
19:45
Trió Egerszeg
3
0
ZTE Serdülő '89
Elődöntő
20:00
MU-VILL NAGYKANIZSA
3
1
Karbon

Bronzdöntő

Bronzdöntő
20:15
ZTE Serdülő '89
0
1
Karbon

Döntő

döntő
20:30
Trió Egerszeg
2
1
MU-VILL NAGYKANIZSA